I have taken Armour Thyroid for about 4 months now started out on 30 my tsh was 2 my free t4 was low .80 and my t3 was normal. increased dose due to pregnancy to 45 my tsh is now under 1 my t3 is still in normal range but my free t4 is now .70 why does it keep lowering when my dose is increased?